Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Move Meter
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • Services
    1. Cindy Kellems Specialty Services
    2. Giovanna Kajjy Specialty Services
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
140 Properties

140 Sold Properties

List
  • 3127 Valle AVE, San Diego, CA 92113

    closed

    $569,000

    20.9%

    $450,000

    2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

    3127 Valle AVE, San Diego, CA 92113

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508909

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 718 Sycamore Ave #134, Vista, CA 92083

    closed

    $145,000

    3.4%

    $140,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    718 Sycamore Ave #134, Vista, CA 92083

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# NDP2509139

    Listed by Richard Doinoff of Leah Cole Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 174 Cregar St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    closed

    $659,000

    7.8%

    $710,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    174 Cregar St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508384

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 13795 Pata Ranch RD, Lakeside, CA 92040

    closed

    $360,000

    13.9%

    $310,000

    22 Acres

    13795 Pata Ranch RD, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Vacant Land

    MLS# PTP2505486

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8717 Navajo Rd #1, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $459,000

    7.8%

    $495,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

    8717 Navajo Rd #1, San Diego, CA 92119

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2508078

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8720 Almond Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    closed

    $639,000

    1.7%

    $650,000

    2 Beds1 Bath906 SqFt

    8720 Almond Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508158

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1135 Bitterbush LN, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $789,000

    2.0%

    $805,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,629 SqFt

    1135 Bitterbush LN, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2505956

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8739 Saint George St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $679,000

    19.0%

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    8739 Saint George St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2506623

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6006 Rancho Mission Rd #293, San Diego, CA 92108

    closed

    $365,000

    $365,000

    1 Bed1 Bath604 SqFt

    6006 Rancho Mission Rd #293, San Diego, CA 92108

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2505549

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1809 Montilla ST, Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,741 SqFt

    1809 Montilla ST, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2505258

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3829 Silverleaf Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    closed

    $1,099,000

    0.1%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

    3829 Silverleaf Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2505455

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3535 Monroe AVE #23, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $435,000

    1.1%

    $430,000

    2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt

    3535 Monroe AVE #23, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2505429

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2041 E Grand  Ave #19, Escondido, CA 92027

    closed

    $389,000

    $389,000

    2 Beds2 Baths959 SqFt

    2041 E Grand Ave #19, Escondido, CA 92027

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2505294

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6683 Ballinger Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,075,000

    1.4%

    $1,060,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    6683 Ballinger Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503572

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1925 Avenida Senecio #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $759,000

    6.5%

    $710,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

    1925 Avenida Senecio #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2504595

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3676 Bancroft St #2, San Diego, CA 92104

    closed

    $699,000

    5.9%

    $740,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,268 SqFt

    3676 Bancroft St #2, San Diego, CA 92104

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2504724

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7384 Ballinger, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $999,000

    8.4%

    $915,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

    7384 Ballinger, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2504548

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7823 Alton AVE, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    closed

    $710,000

    2.3%

    $726,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    7823 Alton AVE, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503953

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 206 212 S 35th, San Diego, CA 92113

    closed

    $749,000

    13.2%

    $650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    206 212 S 35th, San Diego, CA 92113

    Multi-Family

    MLS# PTP2503857

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 11216 Portobelo, San Diego, CA 92124

    closed

    $699,000

    3.4%

    $675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

    11216 Portobelo, San Diego, CA 92124

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2502522

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1664 Oro Vista #236, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $479,000

    5.4%

    $505,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

    1664 Oro Vista #236, San Diego, CA 92154

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2503585

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4642 59th Street, San Diego, CA 92115

    closed

    $1,100,000

    5.5%

    $1,040,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

    4642 59th Street, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250026459SD

    Listed by Jennifer Brimhall-Crane of Casa Pacific Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 11848 Avenida Marcella, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $799,000

    7.6%

    $860,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,491 SqFt

    11848 Avenida Marcella, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2503117

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 110 N 2nd Ave #36, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $489,000

    1.2%

    $495,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

    110 N 2nd Ave #36, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2501475

    Listed by Cindy Kellems of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Blue CBW Framed Horizontal - RGBMemberLogoH
    • Home
      Market Reports
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Move Meter
      Services
      1. Cindy Kellems Specialty Services
      2. Giovanna Kajjy Specialty Services
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Move Meter
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Blogs
Coldwell Banker West
Giovanna Kellems

+1(619) 597-8033 giovanna@kellemsrealtyproject.com

Cindy Kellems

+1(619) 339-1272         cindy@kellemsrealtyproject.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.